Jennifer Snyder
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    jenniferasnyder78@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(234) 243-1002
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4829 Pinetrace DR, Youngstown, OH 44515
1/32

$246,000

$260,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

4829 Pinetrace DR, Youngstown, OH 44515

Listed by Jennifer A Snyder of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1016 Wheelock RD, Cleveland, OH 44103
1/3

$123,750

$143,000

13.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

1016 Wheelock RD, Cleveland, OH 44103

Listed by Corey Dame of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
825 Wheeler AVE, Hubbard, OH 44425
1/30

$192,500

$179,900

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

825 Wheeler AVE, Hubbard, OH 44425

Listed by Danny Duvall of Brokers Realty Group

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5750 Robinson RD, Lowellville, OH 44436
1/27

$219,900

$219,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

5750 Robinson RD, Lowellville, OH 44436

Listed by Corey Dame of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
158 Carter CIR, Youngstown, OH 44512
1/22

$175,000

$225,000

22.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

158 Carter CIR, Youngstown, OH 44512

Listed by Jennifer A Snyder of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
231 Gordon AVE, Campbell, OH 44405
1/22

$108,000

$105,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

231 Gordon AVE, Campbell, OH 44405

Listed by Jennifer A Snyder of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
794 Brookfield AVE, Boardman, OH 44512
1/42

$275,000

$275,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

794 Brookfield AVE, Boardman, OH 44512

Listed by Kelly L Warren of Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
265 Belmont AVE NE, Warren, OH 44483
1/13

$110,000

$110,000

3 Beds2 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

265 Belmont AVE NE, Warren, OH 44483

Listed by Jennifer A Snyder of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
46 Ella ST, Girard, OH 44420
1/27

$127,500

$124,900

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath0.25 Acres Lot

46 Ella ST, Girard, OH 44420

Listed by Corey Dame of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
411 Superior ST, Newton Falls, OH 44444
1/33

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

411 Superior ST, Newton Falls, OH 44444

Listed by Jennifer A Snyder of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
496 Everett Hull RD, Cortland, OH 44410
1/42

$225,000

$240,000

6.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

496 Everett Hull RD, Cortland, OH 44410

Listed by Jennifer A Snyder of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
7787 Trefeathen, Warren, OH 44484
1/30

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

7787 Trefeathen, Warren, OH 44484

Listed by David F Zamarelli of William Zamarelli, Inc.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
240 Outlook AVE, Youngstown, OH 44504
1/19

$119,000

$124,999

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths6,229 Sqft Lot

240 Outlook AVE, Youngstown, OH 44504

Listed by Jennifer A Snyder of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
3648 Carson Salt Springs RD, Newton Falls, OH 44444
1/24

$170,000

$175,000

2.9%
3 Beds1 Bath0.39 Acres Lot

3648 Carson Salt Springs RD, Newton Falls, OH 44444

Listed by Corey Dame of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
403 Mosier RD, Girard, OH 44420
1/22

$116,000

$113,900

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath970 SqFt

403 Mosier RD, Girard, OH 44420

Listed by Corey Dame of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1724 Overland AVE, Youngstown, OH 44511
1/7

$80,000

$89,900

11.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

1724 Overland AVE, Youngstown, OH 44511

Listed by Bernadette A Melago of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
280 Louis AVE, Girard, OH 44420
1/14

$90,000

$134,900

33.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

280 Louis AVE, Girard, OH 44420

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
922-924 Moyer AVE, Youngstown, OH 44512

$75,000

$119,900

37.4%
2 Beds2 Baths6,882 Sqft Lot

922-924 Moyer AVE, Youngstown, OH 44512

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1566 Genesee AVE NE, Warren, OH 44483
1/16

$143,575

$148,900

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

1566 Genesee AVE NE, Warren, OH 44483

Listed by Corey Dame of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4646 Kirk RD, Youngstown, OH 44515
1/18

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
5 Beds2 Baths1.18 Acres Lot

4646 Kirk RD, Youngstown, OH 44515

Listed by Corey Dame of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
296 Parish AVE, Hubbard, OH 44425
1/35

$167,710

$139,900

19.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

296 Parish AVE, Hubbard, OH 44425

Listed by Daniel J Alvarez of Brokers Realty Group

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
158 Carter CIR, Youngstown, OH 44512
1/34

$215,250

$231,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

158 Carter CIR, Youngstown, OH 44512

Listed by Marcus A Agee of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
6694 Abbott ST, Austintown, OH 44515
1/35

$131,000

$124,900

4.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,309 SqFt

6694 Abbott ST, Austintown, OH 44515

Listed by Cheri M Secre of Real Living Brokers Rlty Group

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
734 Central Parkway SE, Warren, OH 44484
1/19

$62,000

$67,500

8.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,223 SqFt

734 Central Parkway SE, Warren, OH 44484

Listed by James J Marzo Jr of Burgan Real Estate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark (1)Screenshot_20240927_195008_Gallery (1)

Get My App

Jennifer Snyder
Jennifer Snyder
+1(234) 243-1002
jenniferasnyder78@gmail.com
565 Metro Place S #300, Dublin, OH, 43017, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

Jennifer Snyder
Jennifer Snyder
+1(234) 243-1002
jenniferasnyder78@gmail.com
565 Metro Place S #300, Dublin, OH, 43017, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings